Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5310 228th AVE SE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths4,031 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,750,000 5.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

24515 NE 52nd PL, Redmond, WA 98053
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths7,229 SqFt
$ 2,447,777 $ 2,500,000 2.1%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

133 247th AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,490 SqFt
$ 2,391,000 $ 2,195,000 8.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

24432 SE 4th PL, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,722 SqFt
$ 2,275,000 $ 1,984,000 14.7%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

310 240th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,010 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,395,000 6.1%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

24623 SE 1st ST, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,670 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 1,695,000 29.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

291 Tamarack DR, Ronald, WA 98940
Single Family Home
6 Beds5.25 Baths3,932 SqFt
$ 2,145,000 $ 2,250,000 4.7%
John L. Scott Real Estate CLM • Chantel Nelson

6609 Cascade AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,770 SqFt
$ 1,999,950 $ 1,999,950
Whisper Real Estate • Lindsey Fay

34100 SE Vaughan ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.25 Baths4,230 SqFt
$ 1,990,000 $ 1,990,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

24504 SE 3rd CT, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 1,985,000 $ 1,995,000 0.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

117 246th WAY SE, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,230 SqFt
$ 1,975,000 $ 1,975,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

1073 Pine Crest CIR NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,670 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,948,000 0.1%
Redfin • Kenny Whiteside

24015 SE 30th ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,480 SqFt
$ 1,888,600 $ 1,888,600
Windermere Real Estate/East • Karishma Kiri

2302 Blaine AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,385 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,750,000 2.9%
John L Scott Westwood • Mark W. Warren

24054 NE 14th ST, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.75 Baths3,290 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,950,000 10.3%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

23256 SE 34th PL, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,550,000 6.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

6235 139th PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,094 SqFt
$ 1,539,900 $ 1,488,000 3.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

13624 SE 79th DR, Newcastle, WA 98059
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 1,465,000 $ 1,350,000 8.5%
COMPASS • Bryan Hulen

10932 206th ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths6,021 SqFt
$ 1,437,000 $ 1,500,000 4.2%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

45000 SE 136th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,687 SqFt
$ 1,434,076 $ 1,379,700 3.9%
McFarland and Associates RE • Rob McFarland

1107 NW 14th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,150,000 23.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

9116 Brinkley AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.75 Baths3,410 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,450,000 1.7%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

5025 240th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98029
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.75 Baths3,183 SqFt
$ 1,383,000 $ 1,325,000 4.4%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

23248 SE 34th PL, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 1,360,000 $ 1,445,000 5.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

3826 220th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98021
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,822 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,350,000
John L. Scott Everett • Bruce Hoffman

34308 SE Burke ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,280 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,075,000 25.6%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

6418 Denny Peak DR SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,180 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,250,000 8.0%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

34121 SE Moses ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,550 SqFt
$ 1,320,000 $ 1,250,000 5.6%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

7623 Dogwood LN SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,740 SqFt
$ 1,307,500 $ 1,325,000 1.3%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

1905 14th CT NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 1,305,000 $ 1,249,000 4.5%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

25458 SE 42nd ST, Sammamish, WA 98029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 1,285,000 $ 1,325,000 3.0%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

3825 219th AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,250,000 2.0%
COMPASS • Jani Spencer

5730 322nd AVE SE, Fall City, WA 98024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,300,000 1.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

34103 SE Moses ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,275,000 2.0%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

43525 SE 149th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,310 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,249,000 0.1%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

47129 SE 153rd ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths5,350 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,225,000
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

8927 Weiting AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,220 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,250,000 2.0%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

2873 259th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,302 SqFt
$ 1,205,000 $ 1,200,000 0.4%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

2640 NW Oakcrest DR, Issaquah, WA 98027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 1,203,000 $ 1,198,000 0.4%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

13314 446th AVE SE, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,738 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,275,000 5.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

9419 Templeton AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,275,000 5.9%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

4420 189th AVE SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 1,198,000 $ 1,198,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

15266 127th PL NE #48, Woodinville, WA 98072
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,619 SqFt
$ 1,180,000 $ 1,231,995 4.2%
DR Horton • Carlie Stusser

1158 SE 11th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,790 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,150,000 2.2%
The Cascade Team • Tonya Eliason

5239 333rd AVE SE, Fall City, WA 98024
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,720 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 875,000 32.6%
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Beth Traverso

4241 191st AVE SE, Issaquah, WA 98007
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 1,154,500 $ 1,165,000 0.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

11501 296th AVE NE, Carnation, WA 98014
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,782 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

35925 SE Kendall Peak ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,477 SqFt
$ 1,128,000 $ 1,148,000 1.7%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

860 SE 10th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,210 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,150,000 2.2%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

118 153rd PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 1,120,000 $ 950,000 17.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

908 Riverside DR SE, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,230 SqFt
$ 1,090,000 $ 1,050,000 3.8%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

34809 SE Burrows WAY, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,095,000 1.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

6599 163rd PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,125,000 4.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

2404 179th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98052
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 1,069,000 $ 1,040,000 2.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

2901 SE 4th ST, Renton, WA 98056
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,890 SqFt
$ 1,068,000 $ 1,095,000 2.5%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

28510 NE Cherry Valley RD, Duvall, WA 98019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 1,055,000 $ 1,050,000 0.5%
Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Stacey Xia

45925 SE 130th PL, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 995,000 5.5%
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

24209 77th AVE E, Graham, WA 98338
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,937 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,050,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

13203 436 AVE SE, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,340 SqFt
$ 1,045,000 $ 1,100,000 5.0%
Valley Realty Group/eXp Realty • Marci L Sanders

1725 140th CT SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 1,031,000 $ 895,000 15.2%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

2809 275th AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,575 SqFt
$ 1,031,000 $ 1,050,000 1.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

36304 SE Forest ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,085,000 5.5%
COMPASS • Kenneth Patton

45502 SE 141st ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 1,010,000 $ 969,000 4.2%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

24209 77th AVE E, Graham, WA 98338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,937 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 999,990
Terrafin • Dennis Folk

43923 SE 127th PL, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,190 SqFt
$ 989,000 $ 975,000 1.4%
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

23737 NE 127th ST, Redmond, WA 98053
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,590 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 985,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

46207 SE 131st ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 995,000 1.5%
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

8409 130th PL SE #D101, Newcastle, WA 98056
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,212 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 838,000 15.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

8825 Swenson AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 924,950 3.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

9213 Mitten AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,083 SqFt
$ 949,000 $ 949,000
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

3102 251st AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 939,100 $ 850,000 10.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

14505 204th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98059
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 916,000 2.1%
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Daniela Bryan

2614 Camas AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,430 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 855,000 8.2%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Jennifer J. Harper

9007 Satterlee AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,019 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 928,000 0.9%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

11316 SE 88th ST, Newcastle, WA 98056
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,116 SqFt
$ 915,000 $ 934,950 2.1%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

860 SE 10th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,210 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 850,000 5.9%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Stefan Hoerschelmann

12502 Burn RD, Arlington, WA 98223
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.25 Baths2,609 SqFt
$ 899,990 $ 899,990
Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt • Stewart McCullum

18226 Baldwin RD, Bothell, WA 98012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt
$ 899,950 $ 899,950
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Ryan Patrick

9410 Elm AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,740 SqFt
$ 894,990 $ 894,990
RE/MAX Integrity • Stacy Hecht

43424 SE 173rd PL, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 891,000 $ 750,000 18.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

1250 SE 15th ST #1023, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,069 SqFt
$ 886,900 $ 886,900
Quadrant Real Estate LLC • Ronda Carlsen

1107 NW 14th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 876,500 $ 859,000 2.0%
COMPASS • Aimee Holy

7131 Laurel AVE SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 884,995 1.1%
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

34227 SE Ash ST, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,331 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 819,000 6.8%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

1288 Salish AVE SE #30, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,156 SqFt
$ 861,175 $ 863,995 0.3%
Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc • Susan Meadows

4420 189th AVE SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 850,000 1.2%
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Loralynn Wilbur

1035 SE 10th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,790 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 794,000 7.7%
The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

24216 237th WAY SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 749,999 13.5%
Excel Real Estate Experts • Jessica Klein

2109 31st LN NE, Issaquah, WA 98029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 860,000 1.2%
The Agency Northwest • Manu Vij

928 10th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,546 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

19714 196th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 850,000
Windermere Real Estate/East • David Croppi

45132 SE 130th PL, North Bend, WA 98045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,950 5.6%
COMPASS • Lisa Shilling

14825 SE 138th PL, Renton, WA 98059
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 899,950 5.6%
Real Broker LLC • Leanna Young

24300 X14 N Lake Cochran RD, Monroe, WA 98272
Vacant Land
40 Acres
$ 847,500 $ 625,000 35.6%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Scott McDonald

24300 X3 N Lake Cochran RD, Monroe, WA 98272
Vacant Land
40 Acres
$ 847,500 $ 550,000 54.1%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Scott McDonald

13 Kendall Peak WAY, Snoqualmie Pass, WA 98068
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 845,000
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Scott Burbidge

25438 SE 42nd PL, Sammamish, WA 98029
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 839,000 0.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

16750 NE 12th ST, Bellevue, WA 98008
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths990 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 795,000 2.5%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

4623 224th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98021
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 839,000 3.5%
Real Broker LLC • Taylor Lee

4176 244th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98029
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 798,880 0.1%
The Cascade Team • Leanna Young